National Producer License Numbers by State

Invitations for application for insurance on Medigap.com are made through Flex Rates, LLC, or through its designated agent, Rodolfo Marrero, only where licensed and appointed. License numbers are available upon request and are automatically provided where required by law. Rodolfo Marrero is a licensed life insurance agent in 45 states and the District of Columbia. Rodolfo Marrero’s residence state is Florida, where his license number is 19340749.

Last Updated May 2021

States and License #s

Alabama3000716928
Alaska100185192
Arizona3000714104
Arkansas3000722270
CaliforniaComing Soon
Colorado626673
Connecticut2659780
Delaware3000714128
FloridaL107155
Georgia208819
Hawaii502530
Idaho753319
Illinois3000714131
Indiana3498781
Iowa1002356078
Kansas842950593-000
KentuckyDOI-1064624
Louisiana842949
MaineAGN343793
Maryland3000714138
MassachusettsComing Soon
Michigan124439
Minnesota40668652
Mississippi15036848
MissouriComing Soon
Montana3000714161
Nebraska3000714236
Nevada3497005
New Hampshire2453716
New Jersey3000714091
New Mexico3000719615
New YorkComing Soon
North Carolina1000675278
North Dakota3000714147
Ohio1270937
Oklahoma3000714088
Oregon3000731013
Pennsylvania925293
Rhode Island3000714199
South Carolina3000714216
South Dakota10021957
Tennessee2463205
Texas2470364
Utah753257
Vermont3497359
Virginia147118
WashingtonComing Soon
District of Columbia3000714101
West Virginia3000714649
Wisconsin3000714193
Wyoming418850
WRITE A COMMENT